Lyngsåturneringen 2016

Lørdag den 2. januar 2016

Senior C

13.00

 

Thorshøj

-

Agersted

13.09

 

Gærum

-

Bangsbo

13.18

 

Voerså

-

Thorshøj

13.27

 

Agersted

-

Gærum

13.36

 

Bangsbo

-

Voerså

13.45

 

Thorshøj

-

Gærum

13.54

 

Agersted

-

Bangsbo

14.02

 

Voerså

-

Gærum

14.10

 

Thorshøj

-

Bangsbo

14.19

 

Agersted

-

Voerså

 

Senior B

14.30

B1

Lyngså

-

Flauenskjold 1

14.40

B2

Voerså 2

-

Bangsbo 2

14.50

B1

Bangsbo 1

-

Voerså 1

15.00

B2

Hørby

-

Flauenskjold 2

15.10

B1

Bangsbo 1

-

Lyngså

15.20

B2

Hørby

-

Voerså 2

15.30

B1

Voerså 1

-

Lyngså

15.40

B2

Flauenskjold 2

-

Voerså 2

15.50

B1

Bangsbo 1

-

Flauenskjold 1

16.00

B2

Hørby

-

Bangsbo 2

16.10

B1

Flauenskjold 1

-

Voerså 1

16.20

B2

Bangsbo 2

-

Flauenskjold 2

 

Senior B finale       

16.30

 

Vinder senior B1

 

Vinder senior B2

  

   

Søndag den 3. januar

 

Senior A

 

10.00

 

Syvsten 1

-

Syvsten 2

10.10

 

Sæby 1

-

Sæby 2

10.20

 

Voerså

-

Thorshøj

10.30

 

Sæby 1

-

Syvsten 1

10.40

 

Syvsten 2

-

Østervrå

10.50

 

Sæby 2

-

Syvsten 1

11.00

 

Thorshøj

-

Syvsten 2

11.10

 

Voerså

-

Østervrå

11.20

 

Sæby 2

-

Thorshøj

11.30

 

Sæby 1

-

Voerså

11.40

 

Østervrå

-

Thorshøj

11.50

 

Sæby 2

-

Syvsten 1

12.00

 

Voerså

-

Syvsten 2

12.10

 

Sæby 1

-

Østervrå

12.20

 

Sæby 2

 

Voerså

12.30

 

Thorshøj

-

Syvsten 1

12.40

 

Sæby 2

-

Østervrå

12.50

 

Voerså

-

Syvsten 2

13.00

 

Sæby 1

-

Thorshøj

13.10

 

Østervrå

-

Syvsten 1

13.20

 

Sæby 1

-

Syvsten 2

 

Old Boys

 

13.30

P1

Bangsbo 1

-

Kvissel/Ravnshøj 1

13.40

P2

Bangsbo 2

-

Lyngså 2

13.50

P1

Lyngså 1

-

Syvsten

14.00

P2

Kvissel/Ravnshøj 2

-

Voerså

14.10

P1

Bangsbo 1

-

Lyngså 1

14.20

P2

Bangsbo 2

-

Kvissel/Ravnshøj 2

14.30

P1

Kvissel/Ravnshøj 1

-

Syvsten

14.40

P2

Lyngså 2

-

Voerså

14.50

P1

Bangsbo 1

-

Syvsten

15.00

P2

Bangsbo 2

-

Voerså

15.10

P1

Lyngså 1

-

Kvissel/Ravnshøj 1

15.20

P2

Kvissel/Ravnshøj 2

-

Lyngså 2

 

Old Boys finale

15.30

 

Vinder Old Boys 1

-

Vinder Old Boys 2

 

 
retur  forsiden